Dell FTLX8571D3BCL 10GB/s SFP+ 850nm Transceiver Module N743D

Availablity: Out of stock

Warranty
90 days Limited Warranty
Shipping
Free
Returns
60 Day Refund/Exchange

$23.99

Out of stock

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

New Genuine Dell FTLX8571D3BCL 10GB/s SFP+ 850nm Transceiver Module N743D 0N743D – Free Shipping from Refreshed Electronics

Brand: Dell
Part Number: N743D
MPN: 0N743D, CN-0N743D
Model: FTLX8571D3BCL
Description: New Genuine Dell FTLX8571D3BCL 10GB/s SFP+ 850nm Transceiver Module N743D 0N743D
Type: SFP+ Transceiver Module
Speed: 10Gbps
Drive Length: 850 nm
Condition: New

This item will be Shipped exactly as shown in the picture.
Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.
SKU: N743D Category:
Networking

Transceiver Module

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.
Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Dell FTLX8571D3BCL 10GB/s SFP+ 850nm Transceiver Module N743D”

There are no reviews yet.